Convention Attendees

by name, company and event participation

Ryan Beiderwieden

Andritz Separation

Kathy Bestwiclk

Ridley Bestwick

West Coast Reduction Ltd

Nick Braden

Wilbur-Ellis Pet Nutrition

Dan Brown

Michael Stemper

Brown's Milling Supply

Kyle Canning

Scoular

Neil Bauman

Chem-Aqua, Inc.

Frank Dupps

The Dupps Company

Dennis Edwards

Kevin Bell

G Tech

Jordan Frazier

Scott Frazier

Texas Mineral Solutions, LLC

Marco Gallardo Vigil

Indegsa/ Amexpreso

Jeff Gay

Chris Gay

Protein Products Inc.

Michael Glenn

BHT ReSources

Barry Glotman

West Coast Reduction Ltd

Mark Glover

Pilgrim's

John Gordon

AgriTradinh

Joe Graffius

Mike Burns

CCI Chemical

AJ Flores

Matt Gray

Industrial Steam

Bill Griffiths

Flottweg

Dave Grillo

Chemol Company, Inc.

Jorge Guajardo

Guajardo industrial S.A. de C.V.

Stan Gudenkauf

Tyson Foods

Henning Haugaard

Haarslev Inc.

Jeff Hendrix

The Dupps Company

Joe Janes

The Dupps Company

Justin Jenkins

Kevin Jenkins

Jenkins Centrifuge Co.

craig johnson

CARL ZEISS SBE SPECTROSCOPY

Humphry Koch

West Coast Reduction Ltd

Michael Koewler

Sacramento Rendering Company

Brandon Lairmore

Brandi Lairmore

Darling Ingredients, Inc.

Brian Armstrong

Foss

Scott Lehouiller

The Peterson Company

David Levine

Smithfield Foods

Pete Lyle

The Dupps Company

Anders Rytter Madsen

JS Proputec A/S / ANCO

Bobby McDill

Brett Kaufman

Michelli Weighing & Measurement

Ray McElhaney

JBS

Mark McKee

Andritz Separation

Jason Moore

Smithfield BioScience

Merle William Morris

ANCO Equipment & Services, LLC

JEFF NEIL

Tyson Foods

Tyler Nicholson

National Beef

Mathew Norgard

Ally Energy Solutions, LLC

Kooper O'Brien

Cargill

Gene Owens

Calpine Energy Solutions

Brett Perry

WWS Trading, Inc.

Coralie Philippot

Noel Philippot

West Coast Reduction Ltd

Ansen Pond

PILGRIM'S/JBS

John Putnam

J.B. Hunt Ag Services

Shawn Rash

Ally Energy Solutions, LLC

mike rath

Darling Ingredients, Inc.

John Reynolds

Fidelis New Energy, LLC

Rob Rhea

Flottweg

Thomas Roe

BMO Capital Markets

Trevor Schmitz

VanAire

Eric Schnakenberg

Chem-Aqua, Inc.

Sean DeBroka

Laidig Systems, Inc.

Brian Scott

South Chicago Packing

Michael Flournoy

FoodChain ID

Russell Sides

TESSENDERLO Kerley Inc

Jim Sparrow

Peak Tech Inc.

Erick Rodriguez

Stable

Troels Svendsen

Linette Botcher-Hansen

Haarslev Inc.

James Taylor

Jill Taylor

West Coast Reduction Ltd

Gavin Urish

Onkens Inc.

Nick Valente

Chem-Aqua, Inc.

T. Owen Vickers

BHT ReSources

Ethan Ware

Williams Mullen

Richard Weeks

Mardi Weeks

The Dupps Company

Fred Wellons

Chemol Company, Inc.

Ashley Whittington

Separator Technology Solutions

Steve Wilen

MBW Construction and Engineering

Bobby Wondolowski

K-Pro U.S., LP